Ihi

2018/19 Season Inline Hockey Ireland


Longford Inline Rink, Longford, L

Preloader
Loading...
Athletes
Displaying 421 - 450 of 533
Athlete Team Division(s) Placement
Andrew Rafter (#68) Bangor Chiefs U18 Under 18 --
Andrew Rafter (#68) Bangor Chiefs League 2 League 2 --
Ruairi Rafter Bangor Chiefs U18 Under 18 --
Ruairi Rafter Bangor Chiefs League 2 League 2 --
Sandis Riekstins (#30) Northern Cyclones Elite League --
Amelia Roche-Tormey (#26) Cork Wolfpack U14 Under 14 --
Amelia Roche-Tormey (#26) Cork Wolfpack U12 Under 12 --
Scott Rookes (#87) East Coast Blaze U14 Under 14 --
Chloe Rose (#82) Bangor Chiefs U18 Under 18 --
Chris Rose (#22) Bangor Chiefs League 2 League 2 --
Christopher Ross (#1) East Coast Blaze U12 Under 12 --
Lucas Rowe East Coast Blaze U12 Under 12 --
Reuben Russell (#5) Bangor Chiefs Elite League --
Patrick Rymarczyk (#12) Mayo Bulls U12 Under 12 --
Theo Rypysc Cork Wolfpack U12 Under 12 --
Diego S (#26) Rileys Elite League --
David Sally (#91) Bangor Chiefs Elite League --
Domas Sarinskij (#11) Kilkenny Storm U14 Under 14 --
Jake Savage (#70) Northern Cyclones Elite League --
Jake Savage (#70) Northern Cyclones League 2 League 2 --
Matilda Savage (#4) Flying Ducks U12 Under 12 --
Rob Schistad (#25) Kilkenny Storm Elite League --
Ryan Schmidt Cork Wolfpack U18 Under 18 --
Roman Seliga (#44) Dublin Rebels Elite League --
Phoebe Sexton Cork Wolfpack U14 Under 14 --
Rob Shelly Shadow Bandits League 1 --
Rob Shelly Rileys Elite League --
Z.S. Shadow Bandits League 1 --
Matiss Simanskis (#21) Midland Thunder U18 Under 18 --
Matiss Simanskis (#21) Midland Thunder Elite League --
Displaying 421 - 450 of 533
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close