Ihi

2018/19 Season Inline Hockey Ireland


Longford Inline Rink, Longford, L

Preloader
Loading...
Athletes
Displaying 181 - 210 of 533
Athlete Team Division(s) Placement
Ross G. (#72) Northern Cyclones Elite League --
Matthew Graham (#51) Bangor Chiefs U14 Under 14 --
Matthew Graham Chiefs/Stars U12 Under 12 --
Lukas Gresko Lumberjacks League 1 --
Robbie Griffiths Bangor Chiefs U14 Under 14 --
Matthew Groves (#11) Northern Cyclones Elite League --
Emily Gunning Chiefs/Stars U12 Under 12 --
Sarah H. (#6) Flying Ducks Under 18 --
Pavol Halaska (#44) Lumberjacks League 1 --
Mark Haran (#61) Mayo Bulls U12 Under 12 --
Daniel Hardy (#13) Bangor Chiefs U18 Under 18 --
Daniel Hardy (#13) Bangor Chiefs League 2 League 2 --
Stephen Hayes (#22) (#22) Flying Ducks Under 18 --
Stephen Hayes (#22) (#22) Flying Ducks U14 Under 14 --
Milan Hlousek (#93) Lumberjacks League 1 --
Lorna Hoey Dun Dealgan Warriors League 2 --
Lukas Holba (#48) Bangor Chiefs U18 Under 18 --
Lukas Holba (#90) Lumberjacks League 1 --
Milan Holba (#81) Lumberjacks League 1 --
Stefania Holbova (#8) Ballymena Vandals League 2 League 2 --
Jamie Hughes (#30) East Coast Blaze League 1 League 1 --
Kevin Hughes (#22) East Coast Blaze U14 Under 14 --
Kevin Hughes (#22) East Coast Blaze U12 Under 12 --
Martin Hughes (#40) East Coast Blaze League 1 League 1 --
Luke Hutton (#62) Bangor Chiefs U18 Under 18 --
Luke Hutton (#62) Bangor Chiefs League 2 League 2 --
John Hyland (#55) Kilkenny Storm U12 Under 12 --
Tomas Ilavsky Ballymena Vandals League 2 League 2 --
Samanta Ivanova (#21) Longford Hawks U12 Under 12 --
Samanta Ivanova (#21) Longford Hawks U14 Under 14 --
Displaying 181 - 210 of 533
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close