Inline hockey icn

Inline Hockey Ireland 2019/20 Season


Longford Inline Rink, Longford, L

Preloader
Loading...
Athletes
Displaying 1 - 30 of 757
Athlete Team Division(s) Placement
Egils Abramovics (#71) Dun Dealgan Warriors League 2 --
Claire Adams Sirens League 2 --
Romualdas Adomaitis (#27) Dun Dealgan Warriors League 2 --
Markuss Ancevics (#32) Midland Thunder B Under 12 League --
Markuss Ancevics Midland Thunder B Under 12 League "Division B" --
Jānis A. (#28) Midwest Bulls League 2 --
Andrii Anishchenko Dublin Rebels Elite League --
Fede Arroyo (#19) Dublin Rebels Elite League --
Agvan Badmaev Cork Wolfpack Elite League --
Tomasz Badurski (#8) Midwest Bulls League 2 --
Juraj Bajmoczy (#88) Lumberjacks League 1 --
Ales Bakarac Clare Badgers League 2 --
Frank Balfry (#44) Cork Wolfpack Under 14 League "Division B" --
Frank Balfry (#44) Cork Wolfpack Under 14 League --
Hugh Bancroft (#7) Cork Wolfpack Elite League --
Keelan Bancroft Cork Wolfpack Elite League --
Odhran Bancroft (#6) Cork Wolfpack Elite League --
Stephen Barcoe (#6) Riley's Shadow Bandits League 1 --
Christopher Barr (#93) Armagh Stars League 2 --
G.B. #16 Riley's Shadow Bandits League 1 --
Sarah Barrett Sirens League 2 --
Sarah Barrett (#16) Dun Dealgan Warriors League 2 --
Richie Barry (#35) Cork Wolfpack Elite League --
Zsofia Bartl (#88) Flying Ducks League 2 --
Zsofia Bartl Sirens League 2 --
Zsofia Bartl (#88) Flying Ducks Under 18 League --
Elie Bassaler (#86) Midwest Bulls League 2 --
Josh Bell (#44) Bangor Chiefs 2 League 2 --
Katarina Benova Flying Ducks League 2 --
Katarina Benova Sirens League 2 --
Displaying 1 - 30 of 757
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close